Gamla Tabeller

september-oktober 2021

SpeladeVunna SPFörl SPskillnadMatchpoäng
Div 1
Daniel Malm74243814
Martin Svanberg73643212
Mikael Bornandersson731161510
Pontus Ivarsson7221848
Jonas Knutsson71134-234
Jesper Johansson7831-234
Niklas Fors71034-242
Willie La7727-202
div 2
Terry Bang73152614
Tuve Irhammar72410149
David Nilsson7211658
Erik Hansson73017137
Ulf Wickström7211927
Stefan Petersson7191817
Wi Lu71420-64
Angela Dron7140-390
div 3
Duc Bang 73242813
Peter Gunnarsson72422211
Peter Fransson72014610
Patrik Mattsson7211478
Jonas Lannerborn7181716
Jonas Nilsson7181806
Peo Jacobsson7630-242
Martin Paulsson7834-262