Gamla Tabeller

februari-22 till mars-22

           
  Spelade Vunna SP Förl SP plus/minus Matchpoäng
           
Willie La 7 25 7 18 13
Daniel Malm 7 33 9 24 11
Pontus Ivarsson 7 22 18 4 9
Mikael Bornandersson 7 23 13 16 7
Jonas Knutsson 7 15 26 -11 5
Ulf Wickström 7 14 24 -10 4
Martin Svanberg 7 12 30 -18 4
Stefan Petersson 7 9 30 -21 3
           
Niklas Fors 7 27 2 25 14
Martin Turesson 7 30 6 24 11
Jesper Johansson 7 17 21 -4 8
Peter Gunnarsson 7 18 17 1 6
Terry Bang 7 16 20 -4 6
Erik Hansson 7 16 19 -3 5
David Nilsson 7 8 22 -14 4
Tuve Irhammar 7 3 38 -35 2
           
Wi Lu 7 37 4 33 13
Duc Bang 7 33 4 29 13
Jonas Nilsson 7 24 15 9 8
Patrik Mattsson 7 24 17 7 8
Peter Fransson 7 10 24 -14 5
Martin Paulsson 7 14 26 -12 5
Angela Dron 7 12 30 -18 4
Jonas Lannerborn 7 3 37 -34 0

december-21 till februari-22

  Spelade Vunna SP Förl SP skillnad Matchpoäng
Division 1          
Mikael Bornandersson 7 35 5 30 12
Willie La 7 20 18 2 9
Pontus Ivarsson 7 28 13 15 8
Daniel Malm 7 26 18 8 8
Martin Svanberg 7 20 20 0 8
Jonas Knutsson 7 20 21 -1 6
Niklas Fors 7 11 31 -20 4
Jesper Johansson 7 6 40 -34 2
           
           
Division 2          
Stefan Petersson 7 31 6 25 13
Ulf Wickström 7 32 11 21 11
Tuve Irhammar 7 27 14 13 8
Terry Bang 7 20 19 1 8
Erik Hansson 7 22 21 1 7
David Nilsson 7 11 21 -10 5
Jonas Lannerborn 7 12 29 -17 4
Robert Pragler 7 4 38 -34 0
           
           
Division 3          
Martin Turesson 7 41 3 38 13
Peter Gunnarsson 7 41 5 36 13
Peter Fransson 7 16 14 2 8
Patrik Mattsson 7 22 19 3 7
Duc Bang  7 18 17 1 7
Jonas Nilsson 7 19 23 -4 6
Martin Paulsson 7 6 38 -32 2
Angela Dron 7 0 44 -44 0

september-oktober 2021

SpeladeVunna SPFörl SPskillnadMatchpoäng
Div 1
Daniel Malm74243814
Martin Svanberg73643212
Mikael Bornandersson731161510
Pontus Ivarsson7221848
Jonas Knutsson71134-234
Jesper Johansson7831-234
Niklas Fors71034-242
Willie La7727-202
div 2
Terry Bang73152614
Tuve Irhammar72410149
David Nilsson7211658
Erik Hansson73017137
Ulf Wickström7211927
Stefan Petersson7191817
Wi Lu71420-64
Angela Dron7140-390
div 3
Duc Bang 73242813
Peter Gunnarsson72422211
Peter Fransson72014610
Patrik Mattsson7211478
Jonas Lannerborn7181716
Jonas Nilsson7181806
Peo Jacobsson7630-242
Martin Paulsson7834-262