Aktuell Tabell

SpeladeVunna SPFörl SPskillnadMatchpoäng
Division 1
Mikael Bornandersson73643214
Martin Svanberg74163512
Daniel Malm732122010
Jonas Knutsson71920-16
Jesper Johansson71624-86
Pontus Ivarsson71131-204
Tuve Irhammar7836-282
Terry Bang7434-302
Division 2
Willie La729131612
Niklas Fors729131610
David Nilsson7191188
Stefan Petersson71718-17
Ulf Wickström71622-66
Erik Hansson71520-55
Duc Bang 71022-124
Peter Gunnarsson71226-144
Division 3
Robert Pragler63903912
Jonas Lannerborn72421310
Björn Nyman7191459
Jonas Nilsson72615119
Patrik Mattsson71028-186
Peter Fransson71319-64
Martin Paulsson61222-104
Angela Dron7832-242